Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Allison Montelongo

Allison Montelongo

PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Lauren Bowen

Lauren Bowen

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Meghan Newton

Meghan Newton

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV

Student Services

Melissa Ackerman

Melissa Ackerman

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Katherine Carter

Katherine Carter

PSYCHOLOGIST
Stacey Dalton

Stacey Dalton

ACADEMIC COACH
Nancy Gilmour

Nancy Gilmour

SOCIAL COMMUNICATION CENTER
Catherine Hurst

Catherine Hurst

ESL TEACHER
Tiffany Rodgers

Tiffany Rodgers

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Melissa Rutledge

Melissa Rutledge

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Karen Walters

Karen Walters

RESOURCE ROOM
Danielle Gonzalez

Danielle Gonzalez

NURSE

Kindergarten

Kaitlyn Cooper

Kaitlyn Cooper

Peyton Matthews

Peyton Matthews

Melinda Tanner

Melinda Tanner

Sonya Wilson

Sonya Wilson

First Grade

Kristina Goodspeed

Kristina Goodspeed

Denise Mccay

Denise Mccay

Aine Sonnen

Aine Sonnen

Second Grade

Casey Betcher

Casey Betcher

Jennifer Rafanan

Jennifer Rafanan

Alisa Reese

Alisa Reese

Third Grade

Colleen Ellis

Colleen Ellis

Delaney Marsh

Delaney Marsh

Rachel Woollum

Rachel Woollum

Fourth Grade

Suzanne Albrich

Suzanne Albrich

Bryan Alford

Bryan Alford

Ashley Cena

Ashley Cena

Fifth Grade

Marney Ferguson

Marney Ferguson

Amy Mast-Morris

Amy Mast-Morris

Dionna Santos

Dionna Santos

Specialists

Christina Andrea

Christina Andrea

VOCAL MUSIC
Holland Brewer

Holland Brewer

PE
Stephen Diers

Stephen Diers

PE
Luis Lopez Iii

Luis Lopez Iii

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT, CROSSING GUARD
Diane Paul

Diane Paul

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Genevieve Stevens-Johnson

Genevieve Stevens-Johnson

VOCAL MUSIC

Para Educators

Elizabeth Beall

Elizabeth Beall

Jennifer Guymon

Jennifer Guymon

Ellen Horn

Ellen Horn

Patricia Nelson

Patricia Nelson

Kimberly Schrope

Kimberly Schrope

Nutrition Services

Judith Krinkstaadt Olsen

Judith Krinkstaadt Olsen

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I
Lynda Patrick Kauffman

Lynda Patrick Kauffman

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD

School Support

Hollin Hoffman

Hollin Hoffman

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Eun Joo Lee

Eun Joo Lee

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Luis Lopez Iii

Luis Lopez Iii

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT, CROSSING GUARD
Grace Mun

Grace Mun

CUSTODIAN I
Lynda Patrick Kauffman

Lynda Patrick Kauffman

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Kimberly Schrope

Kimberly Schrope

PARA EDUCATOR II, CROSSING GUARD
Dustin Stansbury

Dustin Stansbury

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I